16-04-21 Classifica Allievi ASD Monza

Rank Pair # Names %
1= 1  Perosini Silvia, Giorgio Nobili 60,62
1= 11  Cristiano Magnabosco, Mazza Silvana 60,62
3 8  Salomea Pawlina, Pasquale Bellusci 59,38
4= 10  Zanchi Luciano, Mussetti Silvana 57,70
4= 12  Yahya Safadi, Roberto Licini 57,70
6 3  Enzo Galbarini, Stefania Melesi 56,25
7 2  Beretta rosamaria, Auricchio Sergio 51,18
8 4  Angela Taddeo, Guastamacchia G. 48,13
9 5  Lissoni Elio, Rovelli Mauro 43,75
10 6  Pasolini Donatella, Perego Ornella 40,63
11 7  Gaburri Elio, Mariagrazia Dusci 32,50
12 9  Donatella Paolatti, Gabriele Mariani 31,50

15-04-21 Simultaneo ASD Monza

Classifica Locale (evidenziate le coppie premiate)

Rank Pairs % RP
Licini Roberto Pipola Giuseppe 71,50 36
Romano’ Giovanna Groppali Susanna 57,00 38
Bacci Luciana Johansson Jan Ove 55,50 12
Mazzotti Marco Schiavello Dario 53,00 10
Baruchello Amos De Berardinis A. 49,50 9
Semerano Fabio Cirla Claudio 49,50 9
Tencati Paola Moscatelli Michele 48,00 6
Marcelli Cristina Dalli Cardillo A. 46,50 6
Severo Michelangelo Zardus Flavio 46,50 6
10° Pagano Patrizia Trapasso Chiara 45,50 6
11° Croci Alessandro Barlocco M.Antonia 39,50 6
12° Grigoletto Anna Rocco Gaetano 38,00 6

Classifica Nazionale

Rank Pairs % RP
15° Romano’ Giovanna Groppali Susanna 62,63 38
16° Licini Roberto Pipola Giuseppe 62,43 36
93° Bacci Luciana Johansson Jan Ove 56,83 0
94° Mazzotti Marco Schiavello Dario 56,78 0
199° Baruchello Amos De Berardinis A. 51,23 0
278° Pagano Patrizia Trapasso Chiara 47,70 0
282° Tencati Paola Moscatelli Michele 47,57 0
307° Severo Michelangelo Zardus Flavio 46,77 0
315° Semerano Fabio Cirla Claudio 46,23 0
376° Croci Alessandro Barlocco M.Antonia 43,24 0
380° Marcelli Cristina Dalli Cardillo A. 43,10 0
446° Grigoletto Anna Rocco Gaetano 35,50 0

13-04-21 Simultaneo ASD Monza

Classifica Locale (evidenziate le coppie premiate)

Rank Pair % RP
Romano’ Giovanna Vigano’ Maria Luisa 66,07 31
Resnati Roberta Tersch Federica 61,07 20
Rivera Roberto Zaninelli Sara 57,86 13
Roma Alessandro Carretti Andrea 56,43 12
Baruchello Amos Rossi Liliana 56,07 21
Bruni Massimo Pagano Patrizia 54,64 9
Ferrarese Marcello Cherubin Norberto 52,50 8
Licini Roberto Pipola Giuseppe 51,43 6
Johansson Jan Ove Bacci Luciana 48,93 6
10° Bardin Antonio Greppi Raffaella 48,57 6
11° Giuliano Giacomo De Berardinis A. 46,79 6
12° Vinci Francesco S. Hugony Fabrizio 46,43 6
13° Groppali Susanna Barbieri Francoise 45,00 6
14° Salomea Pawlina Bellusci Pasquale 41,43 6
15° Severo Michelangelo De Martinis Carlo 39,29 6
16° Brivio Maurizio Meroni Fabio 27,50 6

Classifica Nazionale

13° Romano’ Giovanna Vigano’ Maria Luisa 62,67 31
30° Baruchello Amos Rossi Liliana 58,10 21
39° Resnati Roberta Tersch Federica 57,03 20
58° Ferrarese Marcello Cherubin Norberto 53,37 0
64° Rivera Roberto Zaninelli Sara 52,84 0
77° Roma Alessandro Carretti Andrea 51,66 0
81° Bruni Massimo Pagano Patrizia 51,45 0
87° Bardin Antonio Greppi Raffaella 51,25 0
94° Johansson Jan Ove Bacci Luciana 50,79 0
96° Vinci Francesco S. Hugony Fabrizio 50,27 0
100° Groppali Susanna Barbieri Francoise 49,99 0
121° Giuliano Giacomo De Berardinis A. 48,42 0
122° Licini Roberto Pipola Giuseppe 48,41 0
163° Severo Michelangelo De Martinis Carlo 42,34 0
168° Salomea Pawlina Bellusci Pasquale 41,78 0
191° Brivio Maurizio Meroni Fabio 29,64 0